Competitor Registration Status

Last updated: 16-Oct-19 - 07:01 AM

Sometime before February 15 2020, we will be mailing out a reservation letter to the individuals and groups listed below. And then, everyone will be given until Friday March 1 to get their reservation and deposit back to us. Nobody will be let in before then, and if on that date we have more applicants than spots, then who gets these spots will be determined by a random draw.

Some additional spots will be opened up later but those will be filled based on our ability to ensure a safe & supportive environment, our mandate to have adequate participation from the various regions of the province, and our need to maintain the viability of specific programs.

If you are not on this list but wish to be, please contact us.

Alberni Valley Energizers

Port Alberni

V9Y 6L1

Arcus Team Extreme

Maple Ridge

V2W 1Y5

BACI Bobcats

Burnaby

V5A 3A6

Bab*******

Langley

V3A 7W7

Beconnected Trailblazers

Victoria

V8Z 4B9

Bigby Place

Nelson

V1L 4B4

Bru*******

Victoria

V8N 2M5

Bru*******

Victoria

V9B 6H3

Byr*******

Victoria

V9B 5W3

Car*******

Surrey

V3S 0L7

Cla*******

Victoria

V9B 3M8

Cor*******

Victoria

V9B 6J3

Delta Dragons

North Delta

V4C 6P6

Dun*******

Langley

V3A 6A1

Duncan Wildcats

Duncan

V9L 5Z1

Ell*******

Cobble Hill

V0R 1L4

Emmanuel Lights

Victoria

V9B 5J7

Feltham House

Victoria

V8N 2A4

Fra*******

Victoria

V9A 1Y9

God*******

Chilliwack

V2P 2A9

Gru*******

Victoria

V8X 2R7

Gulf Islands

Salt Spring Isl

V8K 2K6

HD Stafford Skyhawks

Langley

V2Z 2H1

Hawthorne House

Victoria

V8N 2M4

Hay*******

Victoria

V9A 5C2

Hol*******

Victoria

V8N 3X0

Hol*******

Langley

V1M 1Z8

Hoy*******

Victoria

V8T 1C4

Hud*******

Victoria

V9B 5G1

ILHS Bed & Breakfast

Victoria

V8X 2Z8

Idc*******

Victoria

V8Y 2G9

Inclusion Langley

Langley

V2Z 2V2

James Hill Alumni

Surrey

V4A 4Y7

Just for Kicks

Victoria

V8S 4V7

Kam*******

South Delta

V4L 1A7

Kootenay SCL

Castlegar

V1N 2V9

Kor*******

Victoria

V8Z 3J5

Langley Dinos

Langley

V2Z 2P3

Len*******

Ucluelet

V0R 3A0

Lifetime Networks

Victoria

V8Y 1Y4

Lig*******

Sidney

V8L 2B8

Lillooet Lightening

Lillooet

V0K 1V0

Mac*******

Saanichton

V8M 1M1

Mac*******

Victoria

V9A 5A9

Mas*******

Victoria

V8N 6C4

McK*******

Langley

V1M 2H9

McKenzie House

Victoria

V8V 2W2

McM*******

Victoria

McRae Group Home

Victoria

V9A 1V7

Mil*******

Victoria

V8Y 2W9

Mil*******

North Saanich

V8L 5M3

Moo*******

North Vancouver

V7N 0A2

Mur*******

Saanichton

V8M 1K5

Nanaimo A.C.L.

Nanaimo

V9S 1K2

Nanaimo Bulldozers

Nanaimo

V9T 6R7

Noo*******

Port Alberni

V6Y 6L1

North Surrey Secondary

Surrey

V4N 2R8

Oak Bay Alumni

Victoria

V8R 5G4

Oak Bay High School

Victoria

V8R 5G4

Orr*******

Victoria

V9A 3Z7

Paq*******

Burnaby

V5S 3H1

Par*******

Surrey

V4A 1T3

Pas*******

Victoria

V8N 3S6

Pat*******

Saanichton

V8M 1S6

Pea*******

Lake Cowichan

V0R 2G0

Pic*******

Victoria

V8P 1B9

Reynolds Sec School

Victoria

V8P 3H9

Rez*******

Nelson

V1L 4X3

Ros*******

Port Alberni

V9Y 9G1

San*******

Langley

V1M 2G2

Sar*******

Sidney

V8L 4K1

Sch*******

Victoria

V9B 1Y8

Sea to Sky Eagles

Squamish

V8B 0A7

Selkirk House

Victoria

V8T 5K3

Sha*******

Victoria

V8P 1P9

Shekinah Homes Society

Victoria

V9A 1S8

Shoreline Middle School

Victoria

V9B 1M6

Sim*******

Victoria

V9C 4G4

Sir Wilfred Grenfell Elem

Vancouver

V5R 1T2

Smi*******

Surrey

V3Z 9P9

Sup*******

White Rock

V4B 1J5

Tait Street

Victoria

V8Z 2E1

Tak*******

Langley

V1M 4C7

Team Mar*******

Langley

V2Z 2L1

Team Mav*******

Victoria

V8Z 6C7

Team Rei*******

Victoria

V9B 6E1

Team Vic*******

Victoria

V8N 2S3

The Crossing

Burnaby

V5H 1L4

The Rebels

Nanaimo

V9V 1E5

Tho*******

Saanichton

V8M 1M4

Wad*******

Victoria

V9C 4E4

Wea*******

Port Alberni

V9Y 7B2

Williams Road Gang

Richmond

V7A 1G6

Winning Team

Victoria

V8X 4Z7